Dammer Schützenverein > Königsgalerie

Königsgalerie        

  Königskette    Königinnenkette   Kinderkönig/innen kette
       
Jahr

König

Jahr

Kinderkönig/in

2017 Johannes Bertelt 2017 Jannis Böckmann
2016 Thorsten Diekmann 2016 Johannes Brinkmann
2015 Uwe Hagen 2015 Jannik Lübbehusen
2014 Christoph Rosemeyer 2014 Clara Kreuzkamp
2013 Franz Lübbehusen 2013 Fabian Diekmann
2012 Matthias Theilmann 2012 Florian Brinkhoff
2011 Harald Terwort 2011 Anna-Lena Ebkes
2010 Martin Bohne 2010 Markus Schmitz
2009 Jürgen Baumann 2009 Anna-Lena Held
2008 Stefan Kruthaup 2008 Maximilian Terwort
2007 Andreas Herzog 2007 Juliane Lange
2006 Gerhard Koopmann 2006 Christian Bertelt
2005 Ulrich Kampsen 2005 Manuel Ballmann
2004 Franz Meyer 2004 Steffen Ballmann
2003 Ewald Bödecker 2003 Johannes Bertelt 
2002 Günter Helmes 2002 Stefan Scherwitzki
2001 Thomas Kampsen 2001 Stefan Baumann
2000 Herbert Kohake 2000 Christian Schnittker
1999 Thomas Kruthaup 1999 Franz Meyer
1998 Günter Kraft 1998 Patrick Wempe
1997 Michael Wempe 1997 Benjamin Cierpka
1996 Werner Siefke 1996 Holger Schaper
1995 Klaus Lüttmann 1995 Sebastian Düvel
1994 Fr.-Georg Pille 1994 Stefan Brägelmann
1993 Odo Rohe 1993 Arndt Diekmann
1992 Ludger Heitmann 1992 Christian Heitmann
1991 Wolfgang Nyhuis 1991 Mario Heitmann
1990 Benno Goda jun. 1990 Stefan Enneking
1989 Jörg Roloff 1989 Marko Jeuring
1988 Bernard Grewe 1988 Dirk Nyhuis
1987 Felix Marquardt 1987 Christoph Thye-Lokenberg
1986 Paul Wöhrmann 1986 Hendrik Wehming
1985 Felix Enneking 1985 Frank Lange
1984 August Rosemeyer 1984 Markus Krümpelmann
1983 Erwin Tepe 1983 Klaus Schmidt
1982 Hans Herzog 1982 Günther Lampe
1981 Bernhard Krümpelmann 1981 Dieter Kreis
1980 Alwin Schraad 1980 Matthias Schraad
1979 Heinrich Enker 1979 Andreas Bentrup
1978 Bernard Pohlschneider 1978 Franz Lampe
1977 Theo Ebbers 1977 Eckhard Grabber
1976 Günter Vormoor 1976 Thomas Kampsen
1975 Ha.-Josef Höltermann 1975 Albert Rohe
1974 Bernhard Burdiek    
1973 Heiner Koch    
1972 Alfons Krebeck    
1971 Ernst Bosche    
1970 Horst Lebrecht    
1969 Ignaz Hüllmann    
1968 Heinrich Krebeck    
1967 Franz Stadthalter    
1966 Conrad Leiber    
1965 Bernard Rosemeyer    
1964 Walter Goda    
1963 Heinrich Packeiser    
1962 Bernhard Krebeck    
1961 Bernard Grewe    
1940 - 1960 kein König (Krieg und Nachkriegszeit)    
       
       

    König   Königin  
           

1939

 

Carl Koch

 

Luzie Deeken

  

1938

 

Hans Bahlmann

 

Anneliese Finkemeyer

 

1937

 

Josef Specker

 

Toni Gausepohl

 
1936

 

Hermann Menke

 

Elisabeth Broermann  
1935

 

Franz Leiber

 

Mathilde Meyer  
1934

 

Heinrich Schwarze

 

Frieda Stürenberg  
1933

 

Bernard Nordhoff

 

Maria Sack  
1932   Heinrich Hinrichs   Maria Richter  
1931

 

Heinrich Butke

 

Gertrud Börger  
1930

 

Fritz Finkemeyer

 

Elisabeth Droste  
1929

 

Heinrich Wehming

 

Agnes Rosemeyer  
1928

 

Fritz Bielefeld

 

Maria Stuntebeck  
1927

 

Heinrich Kalkhof

 

Elisabeth Ricking  
1926

 

Richard Spieß

 

Elisabeth Grewe  
1925

 

Heinrich Droste

 

Elisabeth Soostmeyer  
1924

  

Johannes Dorfmüller

 

Maria Mähler  
1923

 

Hubert Butke

 

Maria Börger  
1922

 

Josef Enneking

 

Alwine Leiber  
1921

 

Wilhelm Leiber

 

Tonie Mähler

 

1920

 

Theodor Rawe

 

Änne Gillmann  
1919

 

Franz Droste

 

Maria Möller  

1915-

1918 Kein König (Kriegszeit)      
1914

 

Aloys Robert

 

Elisabeth Athmann  
1913   Franz Kleyböcker

 

Maria Koch  
1912   Josef Koch   Lina Kleyböcker  
1911

 

Emil Timpe

 

Maria Börger  
1910

 

Josef Meyer

 

Johanna Lüdecke-Dalinghaus  
1909

 

Eberhard Klöker

 

Maria Bollmann  
1908   Szocha   Aenne Osterhof  
1907

 

Anton Mähler

 

Josefine Wagelaer  
1906

 

Heinrich Mähler

 

Agnes Leiber  
1905

 

Dr.Franz Böcker

 

Anna Osterhof  
1904

 

August Meyer-Wessel

 

Agnes Salker  
1903

 

Heinrich Kleyböcker

 

Henriette Tepe  
1902

 

Fritz Bollmann

 

Elisabeth Püttmann  
1901

 

Martin Leiber

 

Agnes Leiber  
1900

 

H. Trimpe

 

 Lieschen Börger  
1899

 

J. Bußmann

 

Johanne Ohland  
1898

 

Heinrich Nordhoff   Johanna Kleyböcker  
1897

 

J. Koch

 

Helene Meyer-Wessel  
1896   Franz Kleyböcker

 

Josefine Wagelaer  
1895   Martin Nordhoff

 

Caroline Boving  
1894

 

B. Dallinghause

 

Rosa Höltermann  
1893

 

August Meyer-Nordhofe

 

Jenne Höltermann  
1892

 

Franz Meyer-Böttcher

 

Agnes Pieper  
1891

 

B.v.d. Escher

 

Agnes Nordhoff  
1890

 

A. Westerhaus   Auguste Schilgen  
1889

 

Dr.Franz Böcker

 

Elisabeth Kophandke  
1888   Gerhard Nyhuis

 

Gertrud Middelkamp  
1887

 

Emil Bahlmann

 

Marie Nordmann  
1886

 

Friedrich Meyer

 

Agnes Cordemeyer  
1885

 

Heinrich Schilgen

 

Agnes Nordhoff  
1884   Laurenz Busch   Agnes Broermann  
1883   August Ostenhof   Anna Schaiper  
1882   Joseph Robert

 

Elise Leiber  
1881

 

Bernhard Leiber

 

Agnes Broermann  
1880

 

Kreymborg

 

Agnes Rüschendorf  
1879

 

A. Osterhoff

 

Alida zu Höne  
1878   H. Stall

 

Josephine Stall  
1877   Robert Mähler   Kaufmann Broermann  
1876

 

A. Püttmann   Agnes Cordemeyer  
1875

 

P. Böhmann

 

Eliese Grüttner  
1874   Püttmann   Kaufmann Broermann  
1873   Nordhoff   Cordemeyer  
1872

 

Cordemeyer   Präsidenten Nordhoff  
1871   Stock

 

H. Adelmeyer  
1870

 

Ernst Ruhe

 

Auguste Smits  
1869   Carl Florenz Koch

 

Elise Mähler  
1868

 

August Meyer-Nordhofe

 

Elise Gutknecht  
1867   Carl Pieper   Dina Sack  
1866

 

Heinrich Busch

 

Maria Broermann  
1865

 

Joseph Back   Thamann  
1864   Republik      
1863

 

Carl Pieper

 

Elise Böcker  
1862   Heinrich Haverbeck   Maria Meyer zu Damme  
1861   Actuar Fortmann

 

L. Enneking  
1860

 

Heinrich Haverbeck

 

Dina Brörmann  
1859

 

Heinrich Haverbeck   Lisette Meyer zu Nordhofe  
1858   Actuar Fortmann

 

Lisette Brüggemeyer  
1857

 

Dr.M.H. Nordhoff   Robert Nordhoff  
1856

 

Friedrich Tepe   M.A. Kuhlmann  
1855

 

Clemens Böcker   Goldarbeiter Ruhr  
1854   Fortmann   Agnes Wessel  
1853

 

Wilhelm Schilgen   Amtmann Harbers  
1852

 

Lange

 

Dina Meyer  
1851

 

Heinrich Enneking

 

Therese Macke-Liening  
1850

 

Franz Enneker

 

Dina Nordhoff  
1849

 

Clemens Eberle   Tischler  
1848   Ferdinand Thiele

 

Bernardine Böcker  
1847   Franz Smits   Christina Mähler  
1846

 

Kasper Börger   Agnes Nordhoff  
1845

 

Joseph Ruhr

 

J. Eilers  
1844

 

Heinrich Enneking

 

Bernardine Lagemann  
1843

 

Joseph im Walle   Elisabeth Merkel  
1842   J.B. Tepe   Joseph Pieper  
1841

 

Joseph Wessel

 

Mathilde Nordhof  
1840   Bernard Haverbeck   Elisabeth Börger  
1839   Heinrich Strieker   Leiber  
1838   Joseph Enking   Dina Nordhoff